11/16/2019 3:00 PM
Draw #1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Total | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | Scotland | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||
Norway | * | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
11/17/2019 9:00 AM
Draw #2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Total | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | Denmark | * | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
11/17/2019 7:00 PM
Draw #3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Total | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | Scotland | * | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | X | 8 | ||
Czechia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | X | 5 |
11/18/2019 12:00 PM
Draw #4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Total | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | Scotland | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | |||
Switzerland | * | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
11/18/2019 8:00 PM
Draw #5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Total | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Scotland | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 4 | |||
Sweden | * | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | X | 11 |
11/19/2019 2:00 PM
Draw #6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Total | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | Germany | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | X | X | 5 | |||
Scotland | * | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | X | X | 10 |
11/20/2019 9:00 AM
Draw #7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Total | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | Latvia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | X | X | X | 4 | |||
Scotland | * | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | X | X | X | 10 |
11/21/2019 2:00 PM
Draw #9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Total | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | Scotland | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | |||
Estonia | * | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
11/22/2019 2:00 PM
Semifinals | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Total | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | Scotland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Switzerland | * | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
11/23/2019 3:00 PM
Final | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Total | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | Scotland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
Sweden | * | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
11/20/2019 7:00 PM
Draw #8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Total | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Russia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | X | 10 | |||
Scotland | * | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | X | 5 |