Round robin

Person   Average 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 T1
China China 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 -
Japan Japan 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Korea Korea 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 - -
New Zealand New Zealand 0 - 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Person   Average 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 T1
Rui Wang China -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 - -1 -1 -
Yurika Yoshida Japan -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1 -
Regina Lankina Kazakhstan -1 -1 -1 -1 (2) - -1 -1 - -1 - -1 (2) -1
Ji-Sun Kim Korea -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 - -
Eleanor Adviento New Zealand -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 (3) -1 (3) -1 (3) -1 (3) -1 (3)
Person   Average 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 T1
Xinna Yu China -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 - -1 -1 -
Yumi Suzuki Japan -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1 -
Nargiz Issayeva Kazakhstan -1 -1 -1 -1 (3) - -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 (3) -1
Min Ji Um Korea -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 - -
Tessa Farley New Zealand -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 (1) -1 (1) -1 (1) -1 (1) -1 (1)
Person   Average 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 T1
Jinli Liu China -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 - -1 -1 -
Chinami Yoshida Japan -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1 -
Olga Panina Kazakhstan -1 -1 -1 - - -1 -1 -1 -1 - - -1
Seul-Bee Lee Korea -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 - -
Chelsea Farley New Zealand -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 (2) -1 (2) -1 (2) -1 (2) -1 (2)
Person   Average 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 T1
Sijia Liu China -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 - -1 -1 -
Satsuki Fujisawa Japan -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1 -
Olga Ten Kazakhstan -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1
Un Chi Gim Korea -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 - -
Thivya Jeyaranjan New Zealand -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 -1
Person   Average 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 T1
Anastassya Spirikova Kazakhstan -1 - - -1 (1) - - - -1 (1) - - -1 (1) -
Emily Rose Whelan New Zealand -1 - - - -1 - - - - - - -
Jie Mei China - - - - - - - - - - -
Kotomi Ishizaki Japan - - - - - - - - - - -
Yoon Jung Yeom Korea - - - - - - - - - - -

Playoff

Person   Average SF F B
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0 0 - 0
Japan Japan 0 0 0 -
China China 0 0 - 0
Korea Korea 0 0 0 -
Person   Average SF F B
Regina Lankina Kazakhstan -1 -1 - -1 (2)
Yurika Yoshida Japan -1 -1 -1 -
Rui Wang China -1 -1 - -1
Ji-Sun Kim Korea -1 -1 -1 -
Person   Average SF F B
Nargiz Issayeva Kazakhstan -1 -1 - -1 (3)
Yumi Suzuki Japan -1 -1 -1 -
Xinna Yu China -1 -1 - -1
Min Ji Um Korea -1 -1 -1 -
Person   Average SF F B
Olga Panina Kazakhstan -1 -1 - -
Chinami Yoshida Japan -1 -1 -1 -
Jinli Liu China -1 -1 - -1
Seul-Bee Lee Korea -1 -1 -1 -
Person   Average SF F B
Olga Ten Kazakhstan -1 -1 - -1
Satsuki Fujisawa Japan -1 -1 -1 -
Sijia Liu China -1 -1 - -1
Un Chi Gim Korea -1 -1 -1 -
Person   Average SF F B
Anastassya Spirikova Kazakhstan -1 - - -1 (1)
Kotomi Ishizaki Japan - - -
Jie Mei China - - -
Yoon Jung Yeom Korea - - -