Round robin

Person   Average 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
England England 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
Czech Republic Czech Republic 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
Italy Italy 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
Sweden Sweden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
Poland Poland 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Turkey Turkey 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0
Person   Average 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Rosemary Lenton England -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -
Jana Brincilova Czech Republic -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 - -1
Signe Falkenberg Estonia -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 - -1
Monika Kunkelova Slovakia -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1
Ziva Hribar Slovenia -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1
Angela Menardi Italy -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1 - -
Zandra Reppe Sweden -1 - -1 - -1 - -1 -
Agnieszka Kachel Poland -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1
Reda Pociute Lithuania -1 -1 -1 - -1 - -1 -1
Michaell Jensen Denmark -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 (2) -1 (2)
Zuleyha Bingol Turkey -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 (4)
Saito Ayako Japan -1 - -1 - -1 - - -1
Riitta Sarosalo Finland -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1
Ojars Briedis Latvia -1 - - -1 -1 - -1 -1
Person   Average 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Michael Shaw England -1 -1 - - - -1 - -
Martin Tluk Czech Republic -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 - -1
Ain Villau Estonia -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 - -
Imrich Lyocsa Slovakia -1 -1 -1 - - - - -1
Joze Klemen Slovenia -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1
Matteo Ronzani Italy -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 -1
Mats Ola Engborg Sweden -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -
Piotr Stasiuk Poland -1 -1 - - - - - -
Jurij Savickij Lithuania -1 -1 -1 - -1 - -1 -1 (3)
Jack Brendle Denmark -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 (1) -1 (1)
Turan Akalin Turkey -1 - -1 -1 -1 (3) -1 (3) -1 (3) -1 (1)
Akazawa Yoku Japan -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1
Teemu Klasila Finland -1 - - -1 -1 -1 -1 -1
Agris Lasmans Latvia -1 - - -1 -1 - -1 -1
Person   Average 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Edward Bidgood England -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 (2) -1 -1 (2) -
Stepan Benes Czech Republic -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 - -1
Viljar Villiste Estonia -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 - -1
Dusan Pitonak Slovakia -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 (4) -1 (4)
Ziga Bajde Slovenia -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1
Paolo Ioriatti Italy -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 -1
Kristina Ulander Sweden -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -
Jaroslaw Gosz Poland -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1
Jevgenijus Pyzevskis Lithuania -1 -1 -1 - -1 - -1 -1 (2)
Helle Christiansen Denmark -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1
Mesut Gules Turkey -1 - -1 -1 -1 (2) - - -1 (2)
Suzuki Hidenori Japan -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1
Harri Tuomaala Finland -1 - -1 -1 -1 - - -
Sergeys Djacenko Latvia -1 - - -1 -1 - -1 -1
Person   Average 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Stewart Pimblett England -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -
Radek Musilek Czech Republic -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 - -1
Andrei Koitmae Estonia -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 - -1
Radoslav Duris Slovakia -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 (3) -1 (3)
Robert Zerovnik Slovenia -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1
Egidio Marchese Italy -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 -1
Viljo Peterson-Dahl Sweden -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -
Maciej Karas Poland -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 -1
Andrej Daskevic Lithuania -1 -1 -1 - -1 - -1 -1
Kenneth Ørbæk Denmark -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1
Kenan Coskun Turkey -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 (3)
Hiroshi Wachi Japan -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 - -1
Yrjo Jaaskelainen Finland -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1
Polina Rozkova Latvia -1 - - -1 -1 - -1 -1
Person   Average 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Stephen McGarry England -1 - -1 (2) -1 (2) -1 (3) - -1 (3) -
Mait Matas Estonia -1 - - - - - - -1 (2)
Peter Zatko Slovakia -1 - - -1 (2) -1 (2) - -1 (2) -
Orietta Berto Italy -1 - - - - - -1 (1) -1 (1)
Sebastrian Blomberg Sweden -1 -1 (1) - -1 (1) - -1 (1) - -
Antoni Pardo Poland -1 - -1 (2) -1 (2) - -1 (2) -1 (2) -1 (2)
Savas Simsek Turkey -1 - - -1 -1 -1 (2) -1 (2) -
Takehasi Hiromi Japan -1 - - -1 (1) - -1 (1) - -
Pekka Palsynaho Finland -1 - -1 (2) - - -1 (3) -1 (3) -1 (3)
Dana Selnekovicova Czech Republic - - - - - - -
Kirsten Behrensdorff Denmark - - - - - - -

Playoff

Person   Average QF SF F B
Finland Finland 0 0 0 - 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 0 0 - - -
Estonia Estonia 0 0 0 0 -
Latvia Latvia 0 - 0 - 0
Slovakia Slovakia 0 - 0 0 -
Sweden Sweden 0 0 - - -
Person   Average QF SF F B
Riitta Sarosalo Finland -1 -1 -1 - -1
Jana Brincilova Czech Republic -1 -1 - - -
Signe Falkenberg Estonia -1 -1 -1 -1 -
Ojars Briedis Latvia -1 - -1 - -1
Monika Kunkelova Slovakia -1 - -1 -1 -
Zandra Reppe Sweden - - - -
Person   Average QF SF F B
Teemu Klasila Finland -1 -1 -1 - -1
Martin Tluk Czech Republic -1 -1 - - -
Ain Villau Estonia -1 -1 -1 -1 -
Agris Lasmans Latvia -1 - -1 - -1
Mats Ola Engborg Sweden -1 -1 - - -
Imrich Lyocsa Slovakia - - - -
Person   Average QF SF F B
Stepan Benes Czech Republic -1 -1 - - -
Viljar Villiste Estonia -1 -1 -1 -1 -
Sergeys Djacenko Latvia -1 - -1 - -1
Dusan Pitonak Slovakia -1 - -1 (4) -1 -
Kristina Ulander Sweden -1 -1 - - -
Harri Tuomaala Finland - - - -
Person   Average QF SF F B
Yrjo Jaaskelainen Finland -1 -1 -1 - -1
Radek Musilek Czech Republic -1 -1 - - -
Andrei Koitmae Estonia -1 -1 -1 -1 -
Polina Rozkova Latvia -1 - -1 - -1
Radoslav Duris Slovakia -1 - -1 (3) -1 -
Viljo Peterson-Dahl Sweden -1 -1 - - -
Person   Average QF SF F B
Pekka Palsynaho Finland -1 -1 (3) -1 (3) - -1 (3)
Peter Zatko Slovakia -1 - -1 (2) -1 (2) -
Sebastrian Blomberg Sweden -1 -1 (1) - - -
Dana Selnekovicova Czech Republic - - - -
Mait Matas Estonia - - - -