Louise Marmont


Personal information

Sweden  

Born: 
5/22/1967
Gender: 
Female
Delivery: 
Right
Type Played Gold Silver Bronze Best finish Games Wins Losses
OG 2 0 0 1 3 19 12 7
WCC 9 4 0 4 1 95 69 26
ECC 9 4 3 2 1 70 58 12
EJCC 3 0 2 1 2 18 11 7
  23 8 5 8   202 150 52

Olympic Games

Year Association Ranking Position Personal Record Club
1998 Sweden 3 2 7 - 2 Umeå CK
  NOR 8-2USA 8-5DEN 5-4JPN 12-6GER 8-3CAN 5-7GBR 8-5, SF:DEN 5-7, B:GBR 10-6
2002 Sweden 6 2 5 - 5 Umeå CK
  CAN 4-5GBR 7-4USA 5-6DEN 9-11NOR 10-3JPN 8-7GER 5-7SUI 8-7RUS 9-6GBR 4-6

World Curling Championships

Year Association Ranking Position Personal Record Club
1988 Sweden 3 L 7 - 4 Härnösands CK
  NOR 6-4SCO 10-8USA 11-1GER 8-10FRA 7-5DEN 8-2SUI 3-8FIN 7-0CAN 2-10, SF:CAN 4-10, B:NOR 14-2
1989 Sweden 3 L 6 - 5 Härnösands CK
  FIN 13-4NOR 6-10CAN 6-9GER 4-6DEN 6-3SCO 6-5SUI 3-4FRA 7-4USA 6-4SUI 6-5, SF:NOR 5-7
1992 Sweden 1 2 10 - 1 Umeå CK
  NOR 8-7JPN 11-5USA 9-5GER 6-4FIN 7-6SUI 11-0DEN 9-6SCO 10-6CAN 6-5, SF:CAN 7-5, F:USA 8-4
1993 Sweden 3 2 7 - 3 Umeå CK
  JPN 10-3USA 15-2CAN 10-3SUI 7-6GER 5-6SCO 7-4ENG 9-5NOR 5-8FIN 10-3, SF:CAN 7-10
1994 Sweden 3 2 6 - 4 Umeå CK
  DEN 13-2CAN 5-10GER 8-4SCO 5-3SUI 9-8JPN 9-6USA 4-8NOR 1-10FIN 8-7, SF:SCO 6-10
1995 Sweden 1 2 8 - 3 Umeå CK
  DEN 11-2SUI 6-3CAN 4-6GER 8-5USA 8-5NOR 5-7FRA 11-1SCO 6-8JPN 12-3, SF:NOR 6-4, F:CAN 6-5
1998 Sweden 1 2 10 - 1 Umeå CK
  SUI 7-5SCO 8-3USA 8-6DEN 3-7JPN 7-5FIN 7-2CAN 5-3GER 7-6NOR 5-4, SF:CAN 8-7, F:DEN 7-3
1999 Sweden 1 2 10 - 1 Umeå CK
  NOR 7-4GER 8-5SCO 9-4USA 6-9CAN 7-3FIN 8-0JPN 12-0DEN 12-3SUI 7-5, SF:DEN 8-7, F:USA 8-5
2000 Sweden 5 2 5 - 4 Umeå CK
  JPN 9-7SUI 5-6FRA 13-5NOR 6-7SCO 4-9CAN 3-7GER 13-3USA 12-6DEN 9-3

European Curling Championships

Year Association Ranking Position Personal Record Club
1984 Sweden 2 L 7 - 1 Härnösands CK
  NED 10-3DEN 11-6ENG 15-4SCO 6-5FIN 19-2ITA 8-2, SF:SUI 8-6, F:GER 2-8
1987 Sweden 2 L 6 - 1 Härnösands CK
  T0-0:FIN 11-4, T1-0:SUI 5-4, T2-0:DEN 10-2, R:FIN 12-2, D1-0:SUI 7-5, SF:FRA 8-3, F:GER 6-7
1989 Sweden 3 L 5 - 1 Härnösands CK
  T1-0:FRA 9-2, T2-0:DEN 6-5, R:NOR 7-5, D1-0:SCO 7-5, SF:SUI 5-8, B:DEN 8-5
1992 Sweden 1 2 6 - 2 Umeå CK
  DEN 10-6NOR 9-10SCO 10-7FIN 6-7SUI 9-8GER 11-8, SF:NOR 8-6, F:SCO 9-3
1993 Sweden 1 2 7 - 1 Umeå CK
  SCO 5-4GER 11-3NOR 8-4FIN 12-1SUI 2-9ENG 9-2, SF:SCO 5-3, F:SUI 8-4
1995 Sweden 3 2 7 - 1 Umeå CK
  CZE 12-6AUT 14-4LUX 12-1DEN 7-5SUI 12-4, QF:FIN 13-2, SF:GER 3-10, B:NOR 7-5
1996 Sweden 2 2 5 - 3 Umeå CK
  CZE 12-2RUS 9-2SCO 2-10SUI 3-9FIN 9-1, QF:NOR 9-3, SF:SCO 8-4, F:SUI 4-7
1997 Sweden 1 2 6 - 2 Umeå CK
  FIN 9-5DEN 4-6CZE 9-6GER 3-8FIN 9-6, QF:SCO 9-3, SF:GER 5-4, F:DEN 6-4
2000 Sweden 1 2 9 - 0 Umeå CK
  NOR 8-5GER 8-7SUI 6-4FRA 9-2DEN 8-3RUS 13-3SCO 7-3, SF:GER 4-2, F:NOR 9-4

European Junior Curling Championships

Year Association Ranking Position Personal Record Club
1983 Sweden 3 2 3 - 3 Härnösands CK
  DEN 3-4SCO 3-10NOR 10-3GER 5-7GER 4-2, B:GER 13-5
1986 Sweden 2 L 4 - 3 Härnösands CK
  DEN 11-5NOR 5-6SUI 2-7FRA 12-5SCO 8-4, SF:GER 4-3, F:SUI 3-5
1987 Sweden 2 L 4 - 1 Härnösands CK
  FRA 17-2NOR 7-1SUI 7-5, SF:GER 8-2, F:NOR 5-6

Opponent Wins Losses
Austria 1 0
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1995 ECC 2 Elisabet Gustafson Edeltraud Koudelka 14 - 4
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  1  -  0
Canada 7 9
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1988 WCC 9 Anette Norberg Heather Houston 2 - 10
1988 WCC SF Anette Norberg Heather Houston 4 - 10
1989 WCC 3 Anette Norberg Heather Houston 6 - 9
1992 WCC 9 Elisabet Gustafson Connie Laliberte 6 - 5
1992 WCC SF Elisabet Gustafson Connie Laliberte 7 - 5
1993 WCC 3 Elisabet Gustafson Sandra Schmirler 10 - 3
1993 WCC SF Elisabet Gustafson Sandra Schmirler 7 - 10
1994 WCC 2 Elisabet Gustafson Sandra Schmirler 5 - 10
1995 WCC 3 Elisabet Gustafson Connie Laliberte 4 - 6
1995 WCC F Elisabet Gustafson Connie Laliberte 6 - 5
1998 OG 6 Elisabet Gustafson Sandra Schmirler 5 - 7
1998 WCC 7 Elisabet Gustafson Cathy King 5 - 3
1998 WCC SF Elisabet Gustafson Cathy King 8 - 7
1999 WCC 5 Elisabet Gustafson Colleen Jones 7 - 3
2000 WCC 6 Elisabet Gustafson Kelley Law 3 - 7
2002 OG 1 Elisabet Gustafson Kelley Law 4 - 5
Finals:  1  -  0 Playoffs:  3  -  2 Other:  4  -  7
Czech Republic 3 0
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1995 ECC 1 Elisabet Gustafson Renée Lepiskova 12 - 6
1996 ECC 1 Elisabet Gustafson Eva Petráková 12 - 2
1997 ECC 4 Elisabet Gustafson Lenka Sáfránková 9 - 6
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  3  -  0
Denmark 19 5
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1983 EJCC 1 Anette Norberg Helena Blach Lavrsen 3 - 4
1984 ECC 2 Anette Norberg Helena Blach Lavrsen 11 - 6
1986 EJCC 1 Anette Norberg Susanne Slotsager 11 - 5
1987 ECC T2-0 Anette Norberg Marianne Qvist 10 - 2
1988 WCC 6 Anette Norberg Helena Blach Lavrsen 8 - 2
1989 WCC 5 Anette Norberg Marianne Qvist 6 - 3
1989 ECC T2-0 Anette Norberg Helena Blach Lavrsen 6 - 5
1989 ECC B Anette Norberg Helena Blach Lavrsen 8 - 5
1992 WCC 7 Elisabet Gustafson Helena Blach Lavrsen 9 - 6
1992 ECC 2 Elisabet Gustafson Helena Blach Lavrsen 10 - 6
1994 WCC 1 Elisabet Gustafson Helena Blach Lavrsen 13 - 2
1995 WCC 1 Elisabet Gustafson Helena Blach Lavrsen 11 - 2
1995 ECC 4 Elisabet Gustafson Dorthe Holm 7 - 5
1997 ECC 3 Elisabet Gustafson Helena Blach Lavrsen 4 - 6
1997 ECC F Elisabet Gustafson Helena Blach Lavrsen 6 - 4
1998 OG 3 Elisabet Gustafson Helena Blach Lavrsen 5 - 4
1998 OG SF Elisabet Gustafson Helena Blach Lavrsen 5 - 7
1998 WCC 4 Elisabet Gustafson Helena Blach Lavrsen 3 - 7
1998 WCC F Elisabet Gustafson Helena Blach Lavrsen 7 - 3
1999 WCC 8 Elisabet Gustafson Lene Bidstrup 12 - 3
1999 WCC SF Elisabet Gustafson Lene Bidstrup 8 - 7
2000 WCC 9 Elisabet Gustafson Lene Bidstrup 9 - 3
2000 ECC 5 Elisabet Gustafson Lene Bidstrup 8 - 3
2002 OG 4 Elisabet Gustafson Lene Bidstrup 9 - 11
Finals:  2  -  0 Playoffs:  4  -  1 Other:  15  -  4
England 3 0
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1984 ECC 3 Anette Norberg Gwen French 15 - 4
1993 WCC 7 Elisabet Gustafson Sally Gray 9 - 5
1993 ECC 6 Elisabet Gustafson Sally Gray 9 - 2
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  3  -  0
Finland 15 1
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1984 ECC 5 Anette Norberg Pirkko Haataja 19 - 2
1987 ECC T0-0 Anette Norberg Anne Malmi 11 - 4
1987 ECC R Anette Norberg Anne Malmi 12 - 2
1988 WCC 8 Anette Norberg Anne Malmi 7 - 0
1989 WCC 1 Anette Norberg Jaana Jokela 13 - 4
1992 WCC 5 Elisabet Gustafson Jaana Jokela 7 - 6
1992 ECC 5 Elisabet Gustafson Jaana Jokela 6 - 7
1993 WCC 9 Elisabet Gustafson Jaana Jokela 10 - 3
1993 ECC 4 Elisabet Gustafson Jaana Jokela 12 - 1
1994 WCC 9 Elisabet Gustafson Jaana Jokela 8 - 7
1995 ECC QF Elisabet Gustafson Jaana Jokela 13 - 2
1996 ECC 5 Elisabet Gustafson Jaana Jokela 9 - 1
1997 ECC 2 Elisabet Gustafson Jaana Jokela 9 - 5
1997 ECC T1 Elisabet Gustafson Jaana Jokela 9 - 6
1998 WCC 6 Elisabet Gustafson Jaana Jokela 7 - 2
1999 WCC 6 Elisabet Gustafson Anne Malmi 8 - 0
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  1  -  0 Other:  14  -  1
France 9 0
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1986 EJCC 5 Anette Norberg Véronique Girod 12 - 5
1987 EJCC 1 Anette Norberg Véronique Girod 17 - 2
1987 ECC SF Anette Norberg Agnes Mercier 8 - 3
1988 WCC 5 Anette Norberg Annick Mercier 7 - 5
1989 WCC 8 Anette Norberg Annick Mercier 7 - 4
1989 ECC T1-0 Anette Norberg Paulette Sulpice 9 - 2
1995 WCC 7 Elisabet Gustafson Brigitte Lamy 11 - 1
2000 WCC 3 Elisabet Gustafson Audé Bénier 13 - 5
2000 ECC 4 Elisabet Gustafson Sandrine Morand 9 - 2
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  1  -  0 Other:  8  -  0
Germany 16 9
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1983 EJCC 4 Anette Norberg Simone Vogel 5 - 7
1983 EJCC T1 Anette Norberg Simone Vogel 4 - 2
1983 EJCC B Anette Norberg Simone Vogel 13 - 5
1984 ECC F Anette Norberg Almut Hege-Schöll 2 - 8
1986 EJCC SF Anette Norberg Andrea Schöpp 4 - 3
1987 EJCC SF Anette Norberg Stephanie Mayr 8 - 2
1987 ECC F Anette Norberg Andrea Schöpp 6 - 7
1988 WCC 4 Anette Norberg Andrea Schöpp 8 - 10
1989 WCC 4 Anette Norberg Andrea Schöpp 4 - 6
1992 WCC 4 Elisabet Gustafson Josefine Einsle 6 - 4
1992 ECC 7 Elisabet Gustafson Andrea Schöpp 11 - 8
1993 WCC 5 Elisabet Gustafson Janet Strayer 5 - 6
1993 ECC 2 Elisabet Gustafson Josefine Einsle 11 - 3
1994 WCC 3 Elisabet Gustafson Josefine Einsle 8 - 4
1995 WCC 4 Elisabet Gustafson Andrea Schöpp 8 - 5
1995 ECC SF Elisabet Gustafson Andrea Schöpp 3 - 10
1997 ECC 5 Elisabet Gustafson Andrea Schöpp 3 - 8
1997 ECC SF Elisabet Gustafson Andrea Schöpp 5 - 4
1998 OG 5 Elisabet Gustafson Andrea Schöpp 8 - 3
1998 WCC 8 Elisabet Gustafson Andrea Schöpp 7 - 6
1999 WCC 2 Elisabet Gustafson Andrea Schöpp 8 - 5
2000 WCC 7 Elisabet Gustafson Petra Tschetsch 13 - 3
2000 ECC 2 Elisabet Gustafson Andrea Schöpp 8 - 7
2000 ECC SF Elisabet Gustafson Andrea Schöpp 4 - 2
2002 OG 8 Elisabet Gustafson Natalie Nessler 5 - 7
Finals:  0  -  2 Playoffs:  5  -  3 Other:  11  -  6
Great Britain 3 1
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1998 OG 7 Elisabet Gustafson Kirsty Hay 8 - 5
1998 OG B Elisabet Gustafson Kirsty Hay 10 - 6
2002 OG 2 Elisabet Gustafson Rhona Martin 7 - 4
2002 OG T1 Elisabet Gustafson Rhona Martin 4 - 6
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  1  -  0 Other:  2  -  1
Italy 1 0
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1984 ECC 6 Anette Norberg Maria-Grazzia Lacedelli 8 - 2
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  1  -  0
Japan 9 0
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1992 WCC 2 Elisabet Gustafson Mayumi Okutsu 11 - 5
1993 WCC 1 Elisabet Gustafson Mayumi Okutsu 10 - 3
1994 WCC 6 Elisabet Gustafson Mayumi Okutsu 9 - 6
1995 WCC 9 Elisabet Gustafson Ayako Ishigaki 12 - 3
1998 OG 4 Elisabet Gustafson Mayumi Ohkutsu 12 - 6
1998 WCC 5 Elisabet Gustafson Mayumi Okutsu 7 - 5
1999 WCC 7 Elisabet Gustafson Akiko Katoh 12 - 0
2000 WCC 1 Elisabet Gustafson Yukari Okazaki 9 - 7
2002 OG 7 Elisabet Gustafson Akiko Katoh 8 - 7
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  9  -  0
Luxembourg 1 0
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1995 ECC 3 Elisabet Gustafson Karen Wauters 12 - 1
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  1  -  0
Netherlands 1 0
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1984 ECC 1 Anette Norberg Laura Van Imhoff 10 - 3
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  1  -  0
Norway 17 9
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1983 EJCC 3 Anette Norberg Mette Halvorsen 10 - 3
1986 EJCC 2 Anette Norberg Marianne Aspelin 5 - 6
1987 EJCC 2 Anette Norberg Marianne Aspelin 7 - 1
1987 EJCC F Anette Norberg Marianne Aspelin 5 - 6
1988 WCC 1 Anette Norberg Anne Joetun 6 - 4
1988 WCC B Anette Norberg Anne Joetun 14 - 2
1989 WCC 2 Anette Norberg Trine Trulsen Vågberg 6 - 10
1989 WCC SF Anette Norberg Trine Trulsen Vågberg 5 - 7
1989 ECC R Anette Norberg Trine Trulsen Vågberg 7 - 5
1992 WCC 1 Elisabet Gustafson Dordi Nordby 8 - 7
1992 ECC 3 Elisabet Gustafson Trine Trulsen Vågberg 9 - 10
1992 ECC SF Elisabet Gustafson Trine Trulsen Vågberg 8 - 6
1993 WCC 8 Elisabet Gustafson Dordi Nordby 5 - 8
1993 ECC 3 Elisabet Gustafson Dordi Nordby 8 - 4
1994 WCC 8 Elisabet Gustafson Ingvill Githmark 1 - 10
1995 WCC 6 Elisabet Gustafson Dordi Nordby 5 - 7
1995 WCC SF Elisabet Gustafson Dordi Nordby 6 - 4
1995 ECC B Elisabet Gustafson Dordi Nordby 7 - 5
1996 ECC QF Elisabet Gustafson Dordi Nordby 9 - 3
1998 OG 1 Elisabet Gustafson Dordi Nordby 8 - 2
1998 WCC 9 Elisabet Gustafson Dordi Nordby 5 - 4
1999 WCC 1 Elisabet Gustafson Dordi Nordby 7 - 4
2000 WCC 4 Elisabet Gustafson Dordi Nordby 6 - 7
2000 ECC 1 Elisabet Gustafson Dordi Nordby 8 - 5
2000 ECC F Elisabet Gustafson Dordi Nordby 9 - 4
2002 OG 6 Elisabet Gustafson Dordi Nordby 10 - 3
Finals:  1  -  1 Playoffs:  6  -  2 Other:  11  -  7
Russia 3 0
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1996 ECC 2 Elisabet Gustafson Tatiana Smirnova 9 - 2
2000 ECC 6 Elisabet Gustafson Nina Golovtchenko 13 - 3
2002 OG 12 Elisabet Gustafson Olga Jarkova 9 - 6
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  3  -  0
Scotland 17 5
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1983 EJCC 2 Anette Norberg Isobel Hannen 3 - 10
1984 ECC 4 Anette Norberg Betty Eddie 6 - 5
1986 EJCC 6 Anette Norberg Lorna Muirhead 8 - 4
1988 WCC 2 Anette Norberg Christine Cannon 10 - 8
1989 WCC 6 Anette Norberg Christine Cannon 6 - 5
1989 ECC D1-0 Anette Norberg Kirsty Addison 7 - 5
1992 WCC 8 Elisabet Gustafson Jackie Lockhart 10 - 6
1992 ECC 4 Elisabet Gustafson Kirsty Addison 10 - 7
1992 ECC F Elisabet Gustafson Kirsty Addison 9 - 3
1993 WCC 6 Elisabet Gustafson Christine Cannon 7 - 4
1993 ECC 1 Elisabet Gustafson Jackie Lockhart 5 - 4
1993 ECC SF Elisabet Gustafson Jackie Lockhart 5 - 3
1994 WCC 4 Elisabet Gustafson Christine Cannon 5 - 3
1994 WCC SF Elisabet Gustafson Christine Cannon 6 - 10
1995 WCC 8 Elisabet Gustafson Kirsty Addison 6 - 8
1996 ECC 3 Elisabet Gustafson Rhona Martin 2 - 10
1996 ECC SF Elisabet Gustafson Rhona Martin 8 - 4
1997 ECC QF Elisabet Gustafson Kirsty Addison 9 - 3
1998 WCC 2 Elisabet Gustafson Kirsty Addison 8 - 3
1999 WCC 3 Elisabet Gustafson Debbie Knox 9 - 4
2000 WCC 5 Elisabet Gustafson Rhona Martin 4 - 9
2000 ECC 7 Elisabet Gustafson Gillian Howard 7 - 3
Finals:  1  -  0 Playoffs:  4  -  1 Other:  13  -  4
Switzerland 16 9
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1984 ECC SF Anette Norberg Irene Bürgi 8 - 6
1986 EJCC 3 Anette Norberg Marianne Flotron 2 - 7
1986 EJCC F Anette Norberg Marianne Flotron 3 - 5
1987 EJCC 4 Anette Norberg Marianne Amstutz 7 - 5
1987 ECC T1-0 Anette Norberg Cristina Lestander 5 - 4
1987 ECC D1-0 Anette Norberg Cristina Lestander 7 - 5
1988 WCC 7 Anette Norberg Erika Müller 3 - 8
1989 WCC 7 Anette Norberg Cristina Lestander 3 - 4
1989 WCC T1 Anette Norberg Cristina Lestander 6 - 5
1989 ECC SF Anette Norberg Marianne Flotron 5 - 8
1992 WCC 6 Elisabet Gustafson Janet Hürlimann 11 - 0
1992 ECC 6 Elisabet Gustafson Marianne Flotron 9 - 8
1993 WCC 4 Elisabet Gustafson Janet Hürlimann 7 - 6
1993 ECC 5 Elisabet Gustafson Diana Kaufmann 2 - 9
1993 ECC F Elisabet Gustafson Diana Kaufmann 8 - 4
1994 WCC 5 Elisabet Gustafson Angela Lutz 9 - 8
1995 WCC 2 Elisabet Gustafson Graziella Grichting 6 - 3
1995 ECC 5 Elisabet Gustafson Cristina Lestander 12 - 4
1996 ECC 4 Elisabet Gustafson Mirjam Ott 3 - 9
1996 ECC F Elisabet Gustafson Mirjam Ott 4 - 7
1998 WCC 1 Elisabet Gustafson Cristina Lestander 7 - 5
1999 WCC 9 Elisabet Gustafson Luzia Ebnöther 7 - 5
2000 WCC 2 Elisabet Gustafson Luzia Ebnöther 5 - 6
2000 ECC 3 Elisabet Gustafson Nadja Heuer 6 - 4
2002 OG 9 Elisabet Gustafson Luzia Ebnöther 8 - 7
Finals:  1  -  2 Playoffs:  2  -  3 Other:  14  -  6
United States of America 10 3
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1988 WCC 3 Anette Norberg Nancy Langley 11 - 1
1989 WCC 9 Anette Norberg Jan Lagasse 6 - 4
1992 WCC 3 Elisabet Gustafson Lisa Schoeneberg 9 - 5
1992 WCC F Elisabet Gustafson Lisa Schoeneberg 8 - 4
1993 WCC 2 Elisabet Gustafson Sharon O'Brien 15 - 2
1994 WCC 7 Elisabet Gustafson Bev Behnke 4 - 8
1995 WCC 5 Elisabet Gustafson Lisa Schoeneberg 8 - 5
1998 OG 2 Elisabet Gustafson Lisa Schoeneberg 8 - 5
1998 WCC 3 Elisabet Gustafson Kari Erickson 8 - 6
1999 WCC 4 Elisabet Gustafson Patti Lank 6 - 9
1999 WCC F Elisabet Gustafson Patti Lank 8 - 5
2000 WCC 8 Elisabet Gustafson Amy Wright 12 - 6
2002 OG 3 Elisabet Gustafson Kari Erickson 5 - 6
Finals:  2  -  0 Playoffs:  2  -  0 Other:  8  -  3

Search again Print