Round robin

Person   Average 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T1
England England 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
Scotland Scotland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
Slovenia Slovenia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
Turkey Turkey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
Italy Italy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
Slovakia Slovakia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
Sweden Sweden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
Finland Finland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
Czech Republic Czech Republic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
Estonia Estonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
Latvia Latvia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
Person   Average 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T1
Turan Akalin Turkey -1 - -1 - -1 - -1 -1 -
Monika Kunkelova Slovakia -1 - -1 - -1 - - -1 -
Adriana Tal Pearl Israel -1 - - - -1 -1 -1 -1 -
Rosemary Lenton England -1 - - - -1 - - - -
Robert McPherson Scotland -1 - - - - - -1 -1 -
Kristina Ulander Sweden -1 - - - - - -1 -1 -
Ziva Hribar Slovenia -1 - - - - - - -1 -
Kana Matsuda Japan -1 -1 -1 (2) - - - - -1 -
Jack Brendle Denmark -1 -1 -1 -1 (2) -1 (2) -1 (2) -1 (2) -1 (2) -
Jana Brincilova Czech Republic -1 - - - - -1 - - -
Agnieszka Kachel Poland -1 - -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 -
Vesa Leppanen Finland -1 - - - - -1 - - -
Yu-Tzu Chen Chinese Taipei -1 - - -1 -1 (5) -1 (2) -1 (5) - -
Signe Falkenberg Estonia -1 - - -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -
Sergeys Djacenko Latvia -1 - - - -1 -1 (3) - - -
Person   Average 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T1
Kenan Coskun Turkey -1 - -1 (3) - -1 (4) -1 (4) -1 (4) -1 (4) -
Peter Zatko Slovakia -1 - -1 - -1 (3) - - - -
Shimon Shalom Israel -1 - - - -1 -1 -1 -1 -
Stephen McGarry England -1 - - - -1 - - - -
Hugh Nibloe Scotland -1 - - - - - -1 -1 -
Ronny Persson Sweden -1 - - - - - -1 -1 -
Joze Klemen Slovenia -1 - - - - - - -1 -
Tsutomu Iwata Japan -1 -1 -1 (3) - - - - -1 -
Carsten Hansen Denmark -1 -1 -1 -1 (1) -1 (1) -1 (1) - -1 (1) -
Martin Tluk Czech Republic -1 - -1 - - -1 - -1 -
Boguslaw Sondej Poland -1 - -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 -
Sari Karjalainen Finland -1 - -1 - -1 -1 - -1 -
Kuei-Yi Cheng Chinese Taipei -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 (3) -1 -1 (3) -
Lauri Murasov Estonia -1 - - -1 (3) - -1 (3) -1 (3) -1 (3) -
Ilmars Nicmanis Latvia -1 - - - -1 -1 - -1 -
Person   Average 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T1
Zuleyha Bingol Turkey -1 - -1 (2) - -1 (2) -1 (2) -1 (2) -1 (2) -
Dusan Pitonak Slovakia -1 - -1 - - - - -1 -
Oshri Abukasis Israel -1 - - - -1 -1 -1 (4) -1 (4) -
Gary Logan England -1 - - - -1 - - - -
Gregor Ewan Scotland -1 - - - - - -1 -1 -
Viljo Petersson-Dahl Sweden -1 - - - - - -1 -1 -
Ziga Bajde Slovenia -1 - - - - - - -1 -
Kazuhiro Kashiwabara Japan -1 -1 - - - - - -1 -
Helle Christiansen Denmark -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -
Stepan Benes Czech Republic -1 - -1 - - -1 - -1 -
Jaroslaw Gosz Poland -1 - -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 -
Yrjo Jaaskelainen Finland -1 - -1 - -1 -1 - -1 -
Ming-Kang Lee Chinese Taipei -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 (4) -1 -1 (2) -
Andrei Koitmae Estonia -1 - - -1 (2) -1 (2) -1 (2) -1 (2) -1 (2) -
Ojars Briedis Latvia -1 - - - -1 -1 (1) - -1 -
Person   Average 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T1
Mesut Gules Turkey -1 - -1 - -1 (3) -1 (3) -1 (3) -1 (3) -
Radoslav Duris Slovakia -1 - -1 - -1 - - -1 -
Oren Iluz Israel -1 - - - -1 -1 -1 (3) -1 (3) -
Edward Bidgood England -1 - - - -1 - - - -
Aileen Neilson Scotland -1 - - - - - -1 -1 -
Patrik Kallin Sweden -1 - - - - - -1 -1 -
Robert Zerovnik Slovenia -1 - - - - - - -1 -
Takashi Sakataya Japan -1 -1 -1 - - - - -1 -
Kenneth Ørbæk Denmark -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -
Radek Musilek Czech Republic -1 - -1 - - -1 - -1 -
Maciej Karas Poland -1 - -1 -1 -1 - -1 -1 -
Markku Karjalainen Finland -1 - -1 - -1 -1 - -1 -
Yi-Wei Ye Chinese Taipei -1 - -1 -1 -1 -1 (5) -1 -1 -
Viljar Villiste Estonia -1 - - -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -
Polina Rozkova Latvia -1 - - - -1 -1 - -1 -
Person   Average 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T1
Serpil Arslan Turkey -1 - - - - -1 (1) - - -
Imrich Lyocsa Slovakia -1 - - - -1 (2) - - -1 (2) -
Reiko Abe Japan -1 - -1 (1) - - - - - -
Tove Hoey Denmark -1 - - - - - -1 (1) - -
Zaneta Schmuttermeierova Czech Republic -1 - -1 (1) - - - - -1 (1) -
Agata Szymborska Poland -1 - - -1 - - - - -
Riitta Särösalo Finland -1 - -1 (1) - -1 (1) - - -1 (1) -
Hung-Chu Chen Chinese Taipei -1 - -1 (1) - -1 (1) -1 (1) -1 (1) -1 (1) -
Mait Matas Estonia -1 - - - -1 (3) - - - -
Agris Lasmans Latvia -1 - - - - - - -1 (1) -
Angie Malone Scotland - - - - - - - -
Zandra Reppe Sweden - - - - - - - -

Playoff

Person   Average QF SF B F
Estonia Estonia 0 0 - - -
Slovakia Slovakia 0 0 0 0 -
England England 0 0 0 0 -
Poland Poland 0 0 - - -
Finland Finland 0 - 0 - 0
Scotland Scotland 0 - 0 - 0
Person   Average QF SF B F
Signe Falkenberg Estonia -1 -1 - - -
Monika Kunkelova Slovakia -1 -1 - -1 -
Rosemary Lenton England -1 - - -1 -
Robert McPherson Scotland -1 - - - -1
Vesa Leppanen Finland - - - -
Person   Average QF SF B F
Lauri Murasov Estonia -1 -1 (3) - - -
Peter Zatko Slovakia -1 -1 - - -
Stephen McGarry England -1 - - -1 -
Sari Karjalainen Finland -1 - - - -1
Hugh Nibloe Scotland -1 - - - -1
Person   Average QF SF B F
Andrei Koitmae Estonia -1 -1 (2) - - -
Dusan Pitonak Slovakia -1 -1 - -1 -
Gary Logan England -1 - - -1 -
Yrjo Jaaskelainen Finland -1 - - - -1
Gregor Ewan Scotland -1 - - - -1
Person   Average QF SF B F
Viljar Villiste Estonia -1 -1 - - -
Radoslav Duris Slovakia -1 -1 - -1 -
Edward Bidgood England -1 - - -1 -
Markku Karjalainen Finland -1 - - - -1
Aileen Neilson Scotland -1 - - - -1
Person   Average QF SF B F
Imrich Lyocsa Slovakia -1 - - -1 (2) -
Riitta Särösalo Finland -1 - - - -1 (1)
Mait Matas Estonia - - - -
Angie Malone Scotland - - - -