Andorra
|
1
|
0
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2023
|
ECCC |
8 |
Bor Zelinka |
Josep Garcia |
10 - 7 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
1
-
0
|
|
Austria
|
1
|
2
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2018
|
ECC |
4 |
Lan Žagar |
Sebastian Wunderer |
6 - 5 |
2021
|
POQE |
13 |
Stefan Sever |
Jonas Backofen |
5 - 6 |
2022
|
WMDQE |
14 |
-
|
-
|
2 - 7 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
1
-
2
|
|
Belarus
|
1
|
0
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2018
|
ECC |
2 |
Lan Žagar |
Ilya Shalamitski |
9 - 6 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
1
-
0
|
|
Chinese Taipei
|
0
|
1
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2019
|
WMDQE |
12 |
-
|
-
|
6 - 7 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
0
-
1
|
|
Croatia
|
2
|
0
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2019
|
WJBCC |
8 |
Stefan Sever |
Sven Princic |
8 - 3 |
2023
|
ECCC |
2 |
Bor Zelinka |
Alberto Skendrovic |
10 - 3 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
2
-
0
|
|
Czechia
|
0
|
1
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2021
|
POQE |
4 |
Stefan Sever |
Lukas Klima |
4 - 8 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
0
-
1
|
|
Denmark
|
0
|
1
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2018
|
ECC |
7 |
Lan Žagar |
Daniel Poulsen |
7 - 8 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
0
-
1
|
|
England
|
0
|
1
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2018
|
ECC |
5 |
Lan Žagar |
Andrew Reed |
4 - 10 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
0
-
1
|
|
Finland
|
0
|
2
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2021
|
POQE |
2 |
Stefan Sever |
Kalle Kiiskinen |
3 - 7 |
2022
|
WMDQE |
12 |
-
|
-
|
0 - 13 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
0
-
2
|
|
France
|
0
|
1
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2018
|
ECC |
R |
Lan Žagar |
Eddy Mercier |
5 - 8 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
0
-
1
|
|
Georgia
|
1
|
0
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2023
|
ECCC |
10 |
Bor Zelinka |
Gocha Jeiranashvili |
18 - 0 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
1
-
0
|
|
Guyana
|
1
|
0
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2022
|
WMDQE |
10 |
-
|
-
|
12 - 6 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
1
-
0
|
|
Hong Kong, China
|
0
|
1
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2019
|
WMDQE |
5 |
-
|
-
|
3 - 10 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
0
-
1
|
|
Hungary
|
0
|
1
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2021
|
POQE |
10 |
Stefan Sever |
Kristof Czermann |
7 - 8 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
0
-
1
|
|
Israel
|
0
|
1
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2018
|
ECC |
9 |
Lan Žagar |
Alex Pokras |
3 - 8 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
0
-
1
|
|
Italy
|
0
|
1
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2019
|
WMDQE |
8 |
-
|
-
|
1 - 10 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
0
-
1
|
|
Japan
|
0
|
1
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2019
|
WJBCC |
3 |
Stefan Sever |
Kei Kamada |
1 - 9 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
0
-
1
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
0
|
2
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2019
|
WMDQE |
10 |
-
|
-
|
3 - 13 |
2022
|
WMDQE |
8 |
-
|
-
|
6 - 8 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
0
-
2
|
|
Latvia
|
1
|
0
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2019
|
WMDQE |
14 |
-
|
-
|
6 - 5 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
1
-
0
|
|
Liechtenstein
|
1
|
0
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2023
|
ECCC |
4 |
Bor Zelinka |
Lukas Matt |
6 - 3 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
1
-
0
|
|
Lithuania
|
0
|
1
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2018
|
ECC |
3 |
Lan Žagar |
Tadas Vyskupaitis |
6 - 7 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
0
-
1
|
|
Netherlands
|
1
|
0
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2019
|
WJBCC |
15 |
Stefan Sever |
-
|
6 - 2 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
1
-
0
|
|
Nigeria
|
1
|
0
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2022
|
WMDQE |
3 |
-
|
-
|
11 - 6 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
1
-
0
|
|
Poland
|
0
|
3
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2019
|
WMDQE |
3 |
-
|
-
|
4 - 8 |
2023
|
ECCC |
6 |
Bor Zelinka |
Konrad Stych |
5 - 7 |
2023
|
ECCC |
B |
Bor Zelinka |
Konrad Stych |
4 - 8 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
1
|
Other:
0
-
2
|
|
Spain
|
1
|
0
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2019
|
WJBCC |
5 |
Stefan Sever |
Luis Gomez |
6 - 3 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
1
-
0
|
|
Türkiye
|
1
|
0
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2019
|
WJBCC |
16 |
Stefan Sever |
Oguzhan Karakurt |
6 - 4 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
1
-
0
|
|
Ukraine
|
0
|
2
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2023
|
ECCC |
12 |
Bor Zelinka |
Eduard Nikolov |
7 - 9 |
2023
|
ECCC |
SF |
Bor Zelinka |
Eduard Nikolov |
4 - 6 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
1
|
Other:
0
-
1
|
|
Wales
|
0
|
1
|
|
Year |
Tournament |
Draw |
Team |
Opponent |
Score |
2018
|
ECC |
1 |
Lan Žagar |
Adrian Meikle |
6 - 9 |
Finals:
0
-
0
|
Playoffs:
0
-
0
|
Other:
0
-
1
|
|